Sea View Center Studio

Main amenities

  • 25 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Situated approximately 20 minutes' walk from Ano Poli, the 1-bedroom Sea View Center Studio Thessaloniki can host up to 4 guests in Thessaloniki. This 25 m² apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like a car park for car travellers.

    The apartment has a central location in Ladadika, which is a vibrant entertainment hub where cobbled streets teem with lively tavernas, bistros and espresso bars housed in former olive oil shops, just near Thessaloniki Courthouse. Just 1.6 km from Sea View Center Studio you will find the enormous 7th-century basilica "Church of Saint Dimitrios". Agias Sofias Square is situated about a 5-minute ride from the property.

    The in-room amenities include air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for more comfort.

    An equipped kitchen is provided at Sea View Center Studio Arda Tur Bulgaria bus station can be found within a few blocks of the apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:30
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number00003941314

    Room Options at Sea View Center Studio Thessaloniki

    The in-room amenities include air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for more comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Sea View Center Studio Thessaloniki Macro Details photo Sea View Center Studio Thessaloniki Amenities photo Sea View Center Studio Thessaloniki Macro Details photo Sea View Center Studio Thessaloniki Nature photo Sea View Center Studio Thessaloniki Amenities photo Sea View Center Studio Thessaloniki Macro Details photo Sea View Center Studio Thessaloniki Room photo Sea View Center Studio Thessaloniki Logo photo Sea View Center Studio Thessaloniki Beds photo Sea View Center Studio Thessaloniki Amenities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 25 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Sea View Center Studio Thessaloniki

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Sea View Center Studio Thessaloniki

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Sea View Center Studio?
      The size of Sea View Center Studio is 25 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Sea View Center Studio Thessaloniki